Finalistas primera edición-1995 (inscripción gratuita)

ACEBES ACEBES

MIGUEL ANGEL

GUILLEN GONZALEZ

JOSE ANTONIO

AGUIRRE AZAÑA

JUAN JOSE

GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ

CESAR

SANCHEZ SANCHEZ

JOSE

ALBA SARDINA

ANTONIO

HARDISON HERNANDEZ

DAVID

SANCHEZ VINUESA

PEDRO

ALONSO SOOBRIE

RICARDO

HERMOSILLA ORTEGA

ANGEL

SANTAMARIA PEREZ

DAMIAN

AMIGO VALCARCEL

JOSE

HERRERA CARPINTERO

EDMUNDO

SANZ BURGUEÑO

JOSE IGNACIO

ARAGON RAMIREZ

JUAN ANTONIO

HITA SERRANO

JORGE

SANZ CIFUENTES

MIGUEL

ARRIBAS CASAS

FERNANDO

IGLESIAS GOMEZ

MARIANO

SANZ DE DIEGO

MARGARITA

ARTOLA CABALLERO

JUAN

ISEA HERNANDEZ

LUIS RAUL

SANZ MONTERO

FRANCISCO JAVIER

AZUAGA

JUAN ANTONIO

JIMENEZ AGUILAR

JESUS

SAZ YUSTE

FELIX ANTONIO

BAHILLO

HUGO

JIMENEZ GARCIA

ALONSO

TAMARGO FERNANDEZ

JUAN LUIS

BEJARANO VAZQUEZ

MANUEL

JOHNSTON DOMINGUEZ

MANUEL

TOLEDANO CABRERO

PABLO

BLANCO MANCEBO

FAUSTINO

JURADO CARMONA

JESUS

TOLEDANO MARTINEZ

ANDRES

BLANCO RODRIGUEZ

DOMINGO

LADO SANCHEZ

FRANCISCO J.

TREJO MARTIN

PILAR

BOIGUES GREGORI

JUAN MANUEL

LAPAZ GONZALEZ

GERMAN

UCEDA ARRANZ

FEDERICO

BORDONADO MUÑOZ

VICENTE

LARA ESPINAR

ANGEL LUIS

VEGA MARTINEZ

MARIA JOSE

CABRERA PELAYO

PEDRO

LAZARO PERALTA

JOSE MANUEL

VICENTE GONZALEZ

ATILANO

CALDEROI MARCOS

ALFREDO

LECHON VILLAPALOS

ESTHER

VIGNOLO

MIGUEL

CALERA GUTIERREZ

JOSE LUIS

LEON

GONZALO

VILLAMARIN BARREDO

GONZALO

CALVO SAEZ

JUAN JOSE

LLOP CLIMENT

JOSE

VILLANUEVA

RAUL

CAMACHO AYLLON

MANUEL

LOPEZ COLL

JOSE MANUEL

 

 

CAMACHO DIAZ

JOSE ANTONIO

LOPEZ LLORCA

ENRIC LLUIS

 

 

CANFRANC DOBLAS

LUIS MIGUEL

LOPEZ MORA

JUAN

 

 

CAPITAN SILVA

FRANCISCO

LORCA COBOS

JOSE RAMON

 

 

CARAZO MINGUEZ

IGNACIO AGUSTIN

LOZANO GIGANTE

MANUEL

 

 

CARMONA HIDALGO

FERNANDO

MAROTO HERRERO

MOISES

 

 

CARVAJAL MOSQUERA

VICTOR

MARROQUI GRAS

JESUS

 

 

CASADO AYLAGAS

JESUS

MARTIN REDONDO

PABLO

 

 

CASAIS RIVERO

LUIS ANTONIO

MARTIN SANJOSE

JOSE MIGUEL

 

 

CASALLO FERANADEZ

EMILIO JOSE

MARTINEZ GARCIA

ANTONIO LUIS

 

 

COMELLAS MARQUEZ

ERNESTO

MARTINEZ GARCIA

MODESTO

 

 

CRUZ

JOSE ANGEL

MARTINEZ GONZALEZ

ENRIQUE

 

 

CUCHILLO MARTINEZ

MIGUEL ANGEL

MEDINA ASINS

JULIAN

 

 

CUESTA VALLIMA

DAVID

MELGAREJO SUAREZ

ROMUALDO

 

 

DA CRUZ OLIVEIRA

MANUEL PEDRO

MIRANDA GUTIERREZ

ANTONIO

 

 

DE LA TORRE ARCE

RODRIGO

MOLINA MIJANGOS

JOSE

 

 

DEL VALLE ALONSO

ANGEL

MONTOYA PEREZ

JOSE LUIS

 

 

DELGADO GOMEZ

ROBERTO

MORCAJUELO MORA

JOSE MARIA

 

 

DIEZ BIELSA

JOSECHU

MUÑOZ AVILES

LEOPOLDO

 

 

DOMINGUEZ

JAVIER PATRICIO

MUÑOZ VIANA

JUAN CARLOS

 

 

DOMINGUEZ FERRER

EDUARDO

NAVARRO JIMENEZ

JOSE ANTONIO

 

 

DOMINGUEZ GARNELO

EDUARDO

NIETO ALVAREZ

LULLO

 

 

DOMINGUEZ PASTOR

ANTONIO GELABER

NIETO RENQUEL

ANTONIO

 

 

ENCINAS RUIZ

IGNACIO

NUÑEZ SANTAMARIA

MARIANO

 

 

ESCOLAR RODRIGUEZ

LAUREANO

OCAÑA SANCHEZ

RAMON

 

 

ESCOLAR RODRIGUEZ

LUIS

OJEDA TADEO

JOSE GREGORIO

 

 

ESPINA FRANCO

ANTONIO

PEREZ ALVAREZ

ALBERTO

 

 

ESTIRADO PARRILLA

EUTIQUIO

PEREZ FERNANDEZ

JOSE ANTONIO

 

 

FERNANDEZ GOMEZ

JORGE DARIO

PEREZ MONTES

EVARISTO

 

 

FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ

MARIA JOSE

PEREZ ROA

FRANCISCO J.

 

 

FERNANDEZ ORTEGA

LEOPOLDO

PICAZO IZQUIERDO

FERNANDO

 

 

FERNANDEZ VARELA

JOSE MARIA

PINILLA ASIAIN

JOAQUIN

 

 

FERRERO MOYA

JOSE ANTONIO

PLANA LAVILLA

ANTONIO

 

 

GALLEN

EDWARD

POZO CABALLERO

FRANCISCO J.

 

 

GALVEZ GARCIA

JUAN JOSE

RANGEL LEBRATO

FLORIAN

 

 

GARCIA AMEZ

JAVIER

REQUENA ORTIZ

FRANCISCO

 

 

GARCIA DE LONGORIA

ANTONIO

RICAS PECES

JUAN ALVARO

 

 

GARCIA GARCIA

JOSE ALEJANDRO

ROBLES GONZALEZ

ISAAC

 

 

GARCIA GARCIA

JOSE ANTONIO

RODRIGUEZ GALVEZ

JOSE ANGEL

 

 

GARCIA GARCIA

OSCAR

RODRIGUEZ JORGE

JOSE

 

 

GARCIA GRANELL

ANTONIO

RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ

ANGEL

 

 

GARCIA MORENO

GREGORIO

RODRIGUEZ MARTIN

ISIDRO

 

 

GARCIA SILVA

ANTONIO

RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ

LUIS ALBERTO

 

 

GARCIA-CALVO RGUEZ.

JOSE

ROJAS MONTES

JUAN MANUEL

 

 

GARGALLO VAL

JUAN RAMON

ROLDAN CENTENO

JOSE MARIA

 

 

GARMELO DIEZ

AMALIA

RUBIO CUESTA

JOSE

 

 

GOMEZ BLAZQUEZ

TELESFORO

RUESCAS

ALFREDO

 

 

GOMEZ GARCIA

ANSELMO

RUIZ COLADO

LULLO A.

 

 

GONZALEZ BORDES

JOSE LUIS

RUIZ FERNANDEZ

FRANCISCO JOSE

 

 

GONZALEZ GARRIDO

PEDRO

SABIDO GALERA

ANA MARIA

 

 

GONZALEZ LOPEZ

LORENZO

SAHUQUILLO SALVADOR

JESUS

 

 

GONZALEZ MANTELA

JOSE ANGEL

SANCHEZ

VICTOR

 

 

GONZALEZ PARDO

JOSE LUIS

SANCHEZ CHACON

TOMAS

 

 

GONZALEZ PELECHANO

FRANCISCO

SANCHEZ MARTIN

MIGUEL

 

 

¡¡¡ ENHORABUENA a todos!!!